Online Casino Comparison
★ Editor's choice

Expert ratingLeader: country, bonuses, reputation, brand recognition
Ratings
Reliable license9
Accepts players from Latvia10
Easy deposits and withdrawals9
Fair bonuses7
Resolves player complaints8
Large game selection9
Well-known brand9
Terms
Bonus100% up to €1,000
Min. deposit€1
Withdrawal timeup to 24 h
Withdrawal limit1,000 USD/day
LicenseCuraçao
Operating since2017
Game providers39
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from LatviaEasy deposits and withdrawals

Expert ratingLeader: payments, reputation, games
Ratings
Reliable license9
Accepts players from Latvia9
Easy deposits and withdrawals10
Fair bonuses6
Resolves player complaints8
Large game selection10
Well-known brand8
Terms
BonusUp to ≈ €1,371 + 250 FS
Min. deposit€10
Withdrawal time5 min–12 h
Withdrawal limit€5,000/30 days
LicenseCuraçao
Operating since2023
Game providers9
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from LatviaEasy deposits and withdrawals

Expert ratingLeader: payments, bonuses, brand recognition
Ratings
Reliable license9
Accepts players from Latvia9
Easy deposits and withdrawals10
Fair bonuses7
Resolves player complaints5
Large game selection9
Well-known brand9
Terms
Bonus480% + 400 FS
Min. deposit10 USD
Withdrawal time2–30 days
Withdrawal limit€5,000/30 days
LicenseCuraçao
Operating since2019
Game providers78
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from LatviaEasy deposits and withdrawals
Things to noteLittle complaint data
Ratings
Reliable license
9
9
9
Accepts players from Latvia
10
9
9
Easy deposits and withdrawals
9
10
10
Fair bonuses
7
6
7
Resolves player complaints
8
8
5
Large game selection
9
10
9
Well-known brand
9
8
9
Terms
Bonus
100% up to €1,000
Up to ≈ €1,371 + 250 FS
480% + 400 FS
Min. deposit
€1
€10
10 USD
Withdrawal time
up to 24 h
5 min–12 h
2–30 days
Withdrawal limit
1,000 USD/day
€5,000/30 days
€5,000/30 days
License
Curaçao
Curaçao
Curaçao
Operating since
2017
2023
2019
Game providers
39
9
78
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from LatviaEasy deposits and withdrawals
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from LatviaEasy deposits and withdrawals
StrengthsReliable licenseAccepts players from LatviaEasy deposits and withdrawals
Things to noteLittle complaint data